St. Johns County, FL 55+ Transition Specialist | Downsizing
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
795 Properties
Map

795 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 8205 HIDDEN LAKE DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    4 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $530,000 $549,000 3.5%

    8205 HIDDEN LAKE DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Listed by NORVILLE REALTY INC • LINDA SHEPHERD

  • 100 GRANADA LN, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    3 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $660,000 $669,000 1.3%

    100 GRANADA LN, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • MAXINE DOROTHY GROSHELL

  • 121 MELANIE LN, Middleburg, FL 32068
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $270,000 $264,999 1.9%

    121 MELANIE LN, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Listed by EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE • KATELYN WATFORD

  • 2487 JENNINGS FARM DR, Middleburg, FL 32068
    5 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $415,000 $425,990 2.6%

    2487 JENNINGS FARM DR, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

  • 2676 FIELD DAISY LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    4 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt
    $371,499 $371,499

    2676 FIELD DAISY LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Listed by NON MLS (realMLS) • NON MLS (realMLS)

  • 4009 PALM WAY, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    4 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $795,000 $795,000

    4009 PALM WAY, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • SUZIE CONNOLLY

  • 11631 EAST RIDE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $320,000 $320,000

    11631 EAST RIDE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KAREN SAEZ

  • 1523 FIELDVIEW DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    2 Beds3 Baths1,072 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $161,000 $164,000 1.8%

    1523 FIELDVIEW DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KERI CARPENTER

  • 86515 REST HAVEN CT, Yulee, FL 32097
    3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $385,000 $395,000 2.5%

    86515 REST HAVEN CT, Yulee, FL 32097

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KAREN SAEZ

  • 238 ORANGEDALE CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259
    4 Beds3 Baths2,989 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $590,000 $573,000 3.0%

    238 ORANGEDALE CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259

    Listed by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES • MATTHEW BERKIS

  • 6119 BLACK FILLY LN, Jacksonville, FL 32234
    3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $290,000 $294,900 1.7%

    6119 BLACK FILLY LN, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    Listed by SUNSHINE REALTY LLC • CASEY CZAPLA

  • 1330 SALT RIDGE AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $230,000 $230,000

    1330 SALT RIDGE AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KENDRICK K COTTINGHAM

  • 4822 KINGSBURY ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205
    4 Beds2 Baths2,205 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $280,000 $299,000 6.4%

    4822 KINGSBURY ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • JEREMIAH CHRISTMAS

  • 8629 RIBBON FALLS LN, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $238,000 $235,000 1.3%

    8629 RIBBON FALLS LN, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • LISA TAYLOR

  • 12232 YEW TREE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $329,440 $329,440

    12232 YEW TREE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

  • 194 CAMEO DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    3 Beds4 Baths2,761 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $973,000 $989,000 1.6%

    194 CAMEO DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • MICHAEL WILLIAM ROLEWICZ

  • 14042 CARSON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $560,000 $585,000 4.3%

    14042 CARSON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KERI CARPENTER

  • 365 N LOMBARDY LOOP, St. Johns, FL 32259
    5 Beds5 Baths3,891 SqFt
    1/113 113
    $960,000 $999,900 4.0%

    365 N LOMBARDY LOOP, St. Johns, FL 32259

    Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • MISTY WILLIAMS

  • 8495 LILIAS CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $303,000 $284,990 6.3%

    8495 LILIAS CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Listed by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLA • MICHELLE M CAMPBELL

  • 655 PRESERVE VIEW, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    5 Beds6 Baths4,048 SqFt
    1/68 68
    $1,510,000 $1,550,000 2.6%

    655 PRESERVE VIEW, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KRISTIE REIS

  • 1207 19TH ST N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
    $410,000 $450,000 8.9%

    1207 19TH ST N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • LENORAE ATTER

  • 7541 MAYAPPLE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    4 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $325,000 $325,000

    7541 MAYAPPLE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • JEREMIAH CHRISTMAS

  • 2924 SQUIRREL CT, Middleburg, FL 32068
    3 Beds2 Baths2,115 SqFt
    1/63 63
    $535,000 $530,000 0.9%

    2924 SQUIRREL CT, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ADAM ZAHRA

  • 231 3RD (INCLUDES ADJACENT LOT) ST W, Baldwin, FL 32234
    2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $265,000 $269,500 1.7%

    231 3RD (INCLUDES ADJACENT LOT) ST W, Baldwin, FL 32234

    Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • AMY SHELTON

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 34
Real Logo Knockout Black(1)
Real Broker, LLC

Marilie Daniels SL SL3450863

+1(904) 338-3142 mariliedanielsrealtor@gmail.com

8291 Champions Gate Blvd, Davenport, FL, 33896, USA
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Knockout Black(1)
Real Broker, LLC

Marilie Daniels SL SL3450863

+1(904) 338-3142 mariliedanielsrealtor@gmail.com

8291 Champions Gate Blvd, Davenport, FL, 33896, USA
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.